ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Rip City | 2 | 13.0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 57.9% | 40.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2017 Open | Rip City | 5 | 8.4 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 65.4% | 46.2% | 40.0% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Rip City | 1 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Rip City | 6 | 12.8 | 9.5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 48.3% | 53.6% | 50.0% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | Rip City | 3 | 11.3 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 63.6% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Rip City | 8 | 9.3 | 6.4 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 58.3% | 52.4% | 63.6% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Rip City | 2 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 11.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Rip City | 7 | 8.7 | 7.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 48.9% | 40.0% | 53.8% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | Rip City | 3 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 61.5% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | Rip City | 8 | 7.1 | 8.6 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 47.9% | 30.0% | 40.0% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | Rip City | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Rip City | 6 | 4.5 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 36.0% | 40.0% | 55.6% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Rip City | 2 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | Rip City | 8 | 3.6 | 7.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 35.3% | 12.5% | 57.1% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | Rip City | 3 | 4.3 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Summer 2014 Open | Rip City | 8 | 6.5 | 7.4 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 40.8% | 18.8% | 69.2% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | Rip City | 2 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 17.6% | 16.7% | 75.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | Rip City | 8 | 7.1 | 8.9 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 45.1% | 27.8% | 60.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | Rip City | 8 | 9.8 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 53.3% | 50.0% | 46.7% |
Fall 2013 Open | Rip City | 3 | 7.0 | 9.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 35.3% | 37.5% | 54.5% |
Summer 2013 Open | (1) Heat | 8 | 16.8 | 9.5 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 57.4% | 39.3% | 55.6% |
Spring 2013 Open | (9) Rip City | 8 | 7.5 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 49.0% | 28.6% | 72.7% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | (9) Rip City | 4 | 10.3 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 56.0% | 66.7% | 77.8% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | (9) Rip City | 6 | 10.3 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 62.2% | 31.3% | 25.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | (9) Rip City | 8 | 7.4 | 7.8 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 41.4% | 14.3% | 52.9% |
| Career | 128 | 8.3 | 7.2 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 48.7% | 35.1% | 56.7% | |