ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2017 Open | Bulls | 1 | 19.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 44.4% | 30.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Wolves | 1 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 14.3% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Wolves | 5 | 14.8 | 7.6 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 44.9% | 30.0% | 75.0% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | Wolves | 1 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Wolves | 6 | 17.7 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 51.3% | 45.0% | 81.0% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | Wolves | 2 | 12.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2015 Open | Wolves | 5 | 18.2 | 9.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 54.4% | 47.1% | 70.0% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Wolves | 3 | 20.3 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 53.7% | 44.4% | 76.5% |
Fall 2014 Open | Wolves | 3 | 16.0 | 8.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 61.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2014 Open | Wolves | 5 | 18.8 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 51.2% | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| Career | 32 | 16.8 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 51.6% | 37.4% | 73.6% | |