ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2016 Open | (2) Bigsmash | 3 | 17.0 | 10.3 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 51.3% | 36.4% | 46.7% |
Spring 2015 Open | BigSmash | 2 | 14.5 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | BigSmash | 3 | 11.3 | 8.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 65.2% | 50.0% | 30.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | BigSmash | 6 | 18.3 | 11.2 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 57.5% | 17.6% | 35.0% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | BigSmash | 3 | 14.3 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 61.3% | 25.0% | 57.1% |
Spring 2014 Open | BigSmash | 4 | 12.5 | 9.5 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 18.2% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | (2) Bigsmash | 4 | 19.5 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 50.0% | 34.6% | 41.7% |
Winter 2013 Open | (2) Bigsmash | 8 | 17.1 | 7.6 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 54.5% | 30.4% | 38.5% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | #13 BIGSMASH (TC) | 1 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | (2) Bigsmash | 5 | 14.0 | 7.6 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 50.9% | 47.1% | 44.4% |
Spring 2012 Open | FOUR MORE YEARS | 3 | 15.3 | 10.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 55.9% | 20.0% | 63.6% |
| Career | 42 | 15.6 | 8.5 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 54.9% | 30.4% | 40.1% | |