ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2015 Open | Spurs | 5 | 17.4 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 52.6% | 41.9% | 87.5% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | Spurs | 3 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 55.0% | 55.6% | 75.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Spurs | 8 | 9.8 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 42.7% | 36.1% | 50.0% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Spurs | 1 | 23.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 56.3% | 62.5% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | Spurs | 8 | 19.6 | 5.3 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 62.0% | 45.3% | 69.2% |
Spring 2014 Open | The Rat Pack | 5 | 19.0 | 6.2 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 46.7% | 36.4% | 86.7% |
Winter 2014 Open | Spurs | 5 | 8.4 | 7.8 | 3.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 41.9% | 33.3% | 75.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | Spurs | 4 | 19.3 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 58.3% | 60.0% | 92.3% |
Spring 2013 Open | (5) Rockets | 6 | 16.0 | 5.8 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 48.1% | 32.4% | 100.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | (8) Rise and Fire | 5 | 12.0 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 51.1% | 43.8% | 100.0% |
| Career | 50 | 14.9 | 5.2 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 51.2% | 41.8% | 85.2% | |