ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Monstars | 2 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 64.0% | 53.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Monstars | 7 | 9.1 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 53.7% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Citi Team | 2 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Citi Team | 5 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 45.7% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | The Citi Team | 3 | 6.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 85.7% | 80.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | The Citi Team | 6 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 27.8% | 66.7% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | The Citi Team | 3 | 12.0 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 51.7% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | The Citi Team | 7 | 9.0 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 51.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | (8) Rise and Fire | 2 | 13.5 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| Career | 37 | 9.0 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 52.0% | 46.0% | 72.2% | |