ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Rip City | 2 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 29.4% | 30.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Rip City | 5 | 11.8 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 40.5% | 100.0% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Rip City | 1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Rip City | 5 | 7.6 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 27.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | Rip City | 2 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 53.3% | 36.4% | 100.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Rip City | 8 | 10.6 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 45.7% | 38.2% | 0.0% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Rip City | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Rip City | 6 | 7.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 38.2% | 100.0% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | Rip City | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | Rip City | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | Rip City | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Rip City | 8 | 12.6 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 44.2% | 36.2% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Rip City | 2 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | Rip City | 8 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 38.3% | 31.9% | 75.0% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | Rip City | 1 | 18.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | Rip City | 3 | 12.7 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 42.4% | 37.5% | 33.3% |
| Career | 55 | 9.2 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 41.8% | 35.4% | 81.8% | |