ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Bulls | 1 | 32.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 65.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Bulls | 5 | 14.4 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 57.9% | 40.0% | 57.1% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | FRD Bulls | 1 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | FRD Bulls | 2 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | (4) Bulls | 3 | 12.3 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 65.4% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | SLP Bulls | 1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | SLP Bulls | 5 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 39.1% | 0.0% | 28.6% |
Winter 2014 Open | SLP Bulls | 1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Bulls | 1 | 29.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 63.2% | 55.6% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | Bulls | 6 | 11.8 | 4.5 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 44.4% | 20.0% | 72.2% |
| Career | 26 | 11.3 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 52.5% | 32.3% | 65.2% | |