ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2019 Dream League | Knights | 12 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 34.7% | 31.0% | 27.3% |
Winter 2018 Dream League | Yellow Jackets | 10 | 13.6 | 9.7 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 36.0% | 28.4% | 57.7% |
Winter 2017 Dream League | Mustangs | 19 | 8.5 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 37.7% | 29.9% | 58.3% |
Winter 2016 Dream League | Mustangs | 17 | 15.1 | 9.3 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 40.5% | 35.1% | 55.2% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | (2) Bigsmash | 2 | 6.0 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 35.7% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | (2) Bigsmash | 7 | 12.1 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 55.2% | 38.9% | 40.0% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | (3) UH Classics | 3 | 9.3 | 6.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | (3) UH Classics | 7 | 9.4 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 50.0% | 31.6% | 80.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | (2) Bigsmash | 7 | 16.1 | 7.0 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 52.2% | 22.5% | 40.0% |
| Career | 84 | 11.0 | 6.9 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 41.8% | 30.6% | 51.8% | |