ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2019 Dream League | Griffins | 7 | 5.9 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 35.0% | 33.3% | 80.0% |
Winter 2018 Dream League | Yellow Jackets | 14 | 11.9 | 4.3 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 44.7% | 42.4% | 85.2% |
Winter 2017 Dream League | Polars | 18 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 32.1% | 21.7% | 92.9% |
Fall 2012 Open | The Citi Team | 6 | 7.3 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 38.5% | 38.1% | 60.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | #16 The Unit | 8 | 12.4 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 56.1% | 48.8% | 33.3% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | #7 Rockets | 3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | #7 Rockets | 7 | 8.4 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 46.8% | 36.8% | 100.0% |
Winter 2012 Open | (5) Rockets | 11 | 8.5 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 43.2% | 31.1% | 81.8% |
Fall 2011 Open | Rockets | 12 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 44.3% | 36.4% | 81.8% |
Winter 2011 Open | Rockets | 1 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| Career | 87 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 43.4% | 37.1% | 75.7% | |