ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2014 Open | Abe Froman | 8 | 8.6 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 39.7% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 5 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 41.9% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | (4) Abe Froman | 2 | 12.5 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 45.8% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 8 | 9.4 | 4.6 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 45.2% | 33.3% | 75.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 5 | 11.8 | 7.6 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 42.6% | 33.3% | 75.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 8 | 4.9 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 38.2% | 21.4% | 40.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 8 | 9.9 | 5.9 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 47.7% | 35.7% | 54.5% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | (4) Abe Froman | 1 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 5 | 8.0 | 4.8 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 48.6% | 60.0% | 60.0% |
Winter 2012 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 9 | 10.3 | 5.7 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 56.9% | 23.1% | 44.4% |
Fall 2011 Open | Target Center | 10 | 8.9 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 50.7% | 41.7% | 56.3% |
Summer 2011 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 4 | 6.5 | 7.8 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 31.0% | 36.4% | 40.0% |
Spring 2011 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 8 | 7.6 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 47.7% | 35.7% | 58.3% |
Winter 2011 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 11 | 7.5 | 5.9 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 44.9% | 14.3% | 45.8% |
| Career | 92 | 8.6 | 5.4 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 45.8% | 29.3% | 51.1% | |