ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2017 Dream League | Polars | 13 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 11.8% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Dream League | Polars | 15 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 36.3% | 32.1% | 47.1% |
Spring 2013 Open | Lake Show | 7 | 5.6 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 32.7% | 16.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | #12 Lights Out | 7 | 13.1 | 4.0 | 5.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 39.2% | 28.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | #12 Lights Out | 8 | 9.1 | 4.0 | 5.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 38.0% | 32.5% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | #12 Bombers | 8 | 11.1 | 4.8 | 7.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 45.9% | 48.3% | 70.0% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | #12 Bombers | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 31.6% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | #12 Bombers | 8 | 11.0 | 2.4 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 42.5% | 37.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2012 Open | #12 Bombers | 6 | 10.8 | 4.3 | 7.5 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 0.0% |
Fall 2011 Open | #12 Bombers | 7 | 8.9 | 3.0 | 7.4 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 31.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2011 Open | #12 Bombers | 6 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 7.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 35.2% | 16.0% | 66.7% |
| Career | 87 | 7.7 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 37.3% | 30.3% | 60.5% | |