ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2014 Open | Abe Froman | 6 | 6.2 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 42.9% | 29.4% | 100.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 7 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 27.8% | 6.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | (4) Abe Froman | 2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 11.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 7 | 3.9 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 25.6% | 16.7% | 66.7% |
Winter 2013 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 6 | 4.2 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 30.3% | 9.1% | 66.7% |
Fall 2012 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 7 | 6.7 | 7.1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 43.6% | 38.9% | 60.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 4 | 7.5 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 61.9% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | (4) Abe Froman | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 7 | 7.0 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2012 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 9 | 7.0 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 45.3% | 32.0% | 77.8% |
Fall 2011 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 8 | 5.6 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 48.6% | 42.9% | 100.0% |
Summer 2011 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 6 | 6.8 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 29.6% | 22.2% | 45.5% |
Spring 2011 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 9 | 7.0 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 45.6% | 33.3% | 57.1% |
Winter 2011 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 10 | 6.5 | 7.4 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 29.9% | 26.7% | 73.9% |
| Career | 89 | 5.9 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 38.1% | 26.1% | 70.1% | |