ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2019 Dream League | Yellow Jackets | 12 | 11.8 | 7.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 55.1% | 38.5% | 69.2% |
Winter 2018 Dream League | Polars | 14 | 20.4 | 9.5 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 55.3% | 40.0% | 68.8% |
Winter 2017 Dream League | Polars | 12 | 14.7 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 50.0% | 31.3% | 72.5% |
Winter 2016 Dream League | Polars | 15 | 16.3 | 7.5 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 54.0% | 45.8% | 68.2% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | (3) UH Classics | 1 | 22.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 61.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | (3) UH Classics | 8 | 18.3 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 60.2% | 44.4% | 64.5% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | (3) UH Classics | 3 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 52.0% | 0.0% | 77.8% |
Spring 2013 Open | (3) UH Classics | 8 | 14.3 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 53.0% | 33.3% | 77.8% |
Fall 2012 Open | (3) UH Classics | 5 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 59.5% | 33.3% | 64.3% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | #2 Smooth Operators | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 83.3% |
Spring 2012 Open | #2 Smooth Operators | 8 | 11.0 | 6.1 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 50.7% | 25.0% | 67.9% |
Fall 2011 Open | Target Center | 9 | 17.8 | 6.8 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 54.8% | 25.0% | 81.1% |
| Career | 96 | 15.4 | 6.9 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 54.5% | 35.5% | 71.1% | |