ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | (11) Los Gauchos | 2 | 18.5 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 54.5% | 100.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | (11) Los Gauchos | 8 | 14.8 | 3.8 | 5.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 52.3% | 45.3% | 66.7% |
Winter 2013 Open | (11) Los Gauchos | 7 | 10.0 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 43.3% | 34.4% | 50.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | (11) Los Gauchos | 8 | 15.4 | 3.3 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 51.0% | 35.2% | 60.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | (11) Los Gauchos | 5 | 15.2 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 42.4% | 88.9% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | (11) Los Gauchos | 2 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 54.2% | 45.5% | 50.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | (11) Los Gauchos | 8 | 8.8 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 47.5% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Winter 2012 Open | (11) Los Gauchos | 9 | 11.6 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 44.9% | 40.4% | 71.4% |
Fall 2011 Open | (11) Los Gauchos | 9 | 11.7 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 49.4% | 37.8% | 88.9% |
Summer 2011 Open | (11) Los Gauchos | 8 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 49.5% | 43.8% | 75.0% |
Spring 2011 Open | (11) Los Gauchos | 9 | 12.1 | 5.2 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 46.1% | 25.6% | 50.0% |
Winter 2011 Open | (11) Los Gauchos | 10 | 11.2 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 40.4% | 28.6% | 66.7% |
| Career | 85 | 12.7 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 47.9% | 37.5% | 70.6% | |