ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2019 Dream League | Knights | 12 | 13.9 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 39.5% | 40.3% | 68.8% |
Winter 2018 Dream League | Knights | 12 | 16.8 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 47.3% | 50.7% | 78.4% |
Winter 2017 Dream League | Polars | 12 | 12.6 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 38.4% | 38.5% | 76.9% |
Winter 2016 Dream League | Polars | 17 | 17.5 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 43.6% | 45.2% | 86.3% |
Winter 2014 Open | Abe Froman | 7 | 23.1 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 50.0% | 86.4% |
Summer 2013 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 6 | 15.0 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 44.9% | 44.0% | 89.5% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Citi Team | 4 | 17.0 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 44.0% | 37.5% | 83.3% |
Spring 2013 Open | Citi Team | 8 | 19.5 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 46.7% | 47.4% | 93.8% |
Winter 2013 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 7 | 19.7 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 45.5% | 39.0% | 95.7% |
Fall 2012 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 7 | 16.1 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 41.6% | 27.3% | 90.9% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 8 | 23.5 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 61.2% | 61.9% | 66.7% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | (4) Abe Froman | 1 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 60.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 6 | 22.7 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 53.8% | 42.9% | 100.0% |
Winter 2012 Open | East All-Stars | 9 | 18.9 | 4.6 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 53.0% | 46.0% | 82.1% |
Fall 2011 Open | Target Center | 10 | 17.6 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 47.7% | 48.0% | 90.9% |
Summer 2011 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 6 | 23.5 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 53.5% | 53.2% | 76.9% |
Spring 2011 Open | All-Star Sophomores | 10 | 18.5 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 46.6% | 42.0% | 85.7% |
Winter 2011 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 10 | 16.4 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 39.4% | 77.4% |
| Career | 152 | 17.9 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 47.0% | 44.8% | 84.5% | |