ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2017 Dream League | Mustangs | 19 | 5.9 | 3.6 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 31.5% | 27.4% | 14.3% |
Winter 2016 Dream League | Yellow Jackets | 17 | 5.9 | 4.9 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 35.4% | 28.3% | 62.5% |
Winter 2014 Open | (11) UH Classics | 6 | 16.7 | 5.7 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 49.3% | 43.9% | 76.9% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | (3) UH Classics | 1 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 30.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | (3) UH Classics | 7 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 4.6 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 37.7% | 26.7% | 66.7% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | (3) UH Classics | 3 | 10.7 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 48.0% | 36.4% | 66.7% |
Spring 2013 Open | (3) UH Classics | 8 | 6.9 | 5.6 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 41.4% | 21.4% | 33.3% |
Winter 2013 Open | (3) UH Classics | 7 | 13.0 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 48.1% | 22.2% | 87.5% |
Fall 2012 Open | (3) UH Classics | 7 | 7.3 | 6.9 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 45.5% | 14.3% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | (3) UH Classics | 6 | 10.8 | 4.7 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 52.1% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | (3) UH Classics | 1 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | (3) UH Classics | 7 | 9.6 | 6.7 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 33.8% | 28.6% | 53.8% |
Winter 2012 Open | (3) UH Classics | 7 | 7.3 | 6.0 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 39.6% | 33.3% | 83.3% |
Fall 2011 Open | (3) UH Classics | 8 | 9.4 | 5.4 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 36.2% | 33.3% | 81.0% |
| Career | 104 | 8.5 | 5.5 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 39.8% | 29.7% | 67.4% | |