ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2019 Dream League | Yellow Jackets | 11 | 9.0 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 36.6% | 33.3% | 62.5% |
Winter 2018 Dream League | Yellow Jackets | 15 | 15.1 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 43.2% | 37.7% | 70.6% |
Winter 2017 Dream League | Polars | 15 | 8.2 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 34.3% | 31.6% | 68.6% |
Winter 2017 On-Demand | Wells Fargo | 1 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | Lake Show | 8 | 12.9 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 38.6% | 38.1% | 68.8% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | (10) Sonny's Team | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 12.5% | 100.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | (10) Sonny's Team | 8 | 16.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 48.5% | 44.7% | 57.1% |
Fall 2012 Open | The Citi Team | 8 | 14.9 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 41.8% | 45.6% | 60.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | The Citi Team | 8 | 10.4 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 33.3% | 72.7% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | #15 Lake Show | 2 | 22.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 48.3% | 47.1% | 100.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | #15 Lake Show | 8 | 11.1 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 37.5% | 38.0% | 71.4% |
Fall 2011 Open | The Citi Team | 10 | 9.9 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 47.9% | 50.0% | 85.7% |
Summer 2011 Open | The Citi Team | 7 | 11.0 | 5.7 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 39.7% | 34.1% | 80.0% |
Spring 2011 Open | Timberwolves | 10 | 7.4 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 24.8% | 16.9% | 82.4% |
Winter 2011 Open | Bravehearts | 6 | 10.5 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 36.2% | 32.3% | 91.7% |
| Career | 118 | 11.5 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 39.3% | 36.7% | 73.4% | |