ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2015 Open | BORN TO HOOP | 9 | 1.4 | 8.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 14.7% | 12.5% | 33.3% |
Fall 2012 Open | JC Hoops | 2 | 1.0 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2012 Open | JC Hoops | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2011 Open | JC Hoops | 5 | 1.2 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2011 Open | JC Hoops | 5 | 0.8 | 6.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2011 Open | JC Hoops | 11 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 70.0% |
Fall 2010 Open | JC Hoops | 6 | 2.5 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 62.5% |
Spring 2010 Open | JC Hoops | 8 | 2.8 | 7.6 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 60.0% | 33.3% | 37.5% |
Winter 2010 Open | JC Hoops | 9 | 2.8 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 55.0% | 50.0% | 18.2% |
Fall 2009 Open | JC Hoops | 9 | 2.0 | 9.8 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Summer 2009 Open | JC Hoops | 7 | 1.3 | 10.4 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 17.6% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2009 Open | The Show | 8 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 63.6% |
Winter 2009 Open | Cavaliers | 7 | 1.3 | 9.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 17.6% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
| Career | 87 | 1.7 | 7.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 33.9% | 20.0% | 47.4% | |