ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2015 Open | Snipers | 7 | 13.6 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 49.3% | 34.9% | 85.7% |
Winter 2014 Open | CUDDY | 9 | 15.2 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 50.5% | 52.9% | 78.3% |
Winter 2013 Open | Celtics | 3 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | Celtics | 4 | 11.3 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 38.5% | 40.9% | 66.7% |
Spring 2012 Open | Celtics | 5 | 14.2 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 45.0% | 36.4% | 50.0% |
Winter 2012 Open | Nexus | 1 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2011 Open | Nexus | 6 | 15.7 | 3.8 | 4.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 45.9% | 51.2% | 83.3% |
Spring 2011 Open | Nexus | 10 | 18.5 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 49.3% | 44.7% | 83.3% |
Fall 2010 Open | Heat | 4 | 11.3 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 30.0% | 25.0% | 90.0% |
Spring 2010 Open | Cavaliers | 10 | 14.6 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 50.9% | 35.0% | 75.0% |
| Career | 59 | 14.1 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 46.3% | 40.5% | 76.3% | |