ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2011 Open | Alodia | 7 | 10.0 | 6.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 29.4% | 8.3% | 41.7% |
Fall 2010 Open | Heat | 5 | 7.2 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 42.9% | 30.8% | 40.0% |
Spring 2010 Open | Cavaliers | 10 | 9.6 | 5.5 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 33.3% | 42.1% |
Winter 2010 Open | Cavaliers | 9 | 9.4 | 7.7 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 33.9% | 23.5% | 50.0% |
Fall 2009 Open | All Stars West | 10 | 14.3 | 6.6 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 38.1% | 22.9% | 16.7% |
Summer 2009 Open | Cavaliers | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2009 Open | Cavaliers | 9 | 12.0 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 35.5% | 22.0% | 16.7% |
Winter 2009 Open | Cavaliers | 8 | 4.9 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 25.8% | 20.0% | 22.2% |
| Career | 59 | 10.0 | 6.1 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 35.5% | 24.1% | 34.8% | |