ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2011 Open | Nexus | 3 | 7.3 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 14.3% | 50.0% |
Winter 2011 Open | The Punishers | 8 | 17.9 | 10.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 47.0% | 25.0% | 63.0% |
Winter 2010 Open | The Show | 9 | 13.4 | 9.8 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 50.0% | 43.8% | 66.7% |
Fall 2009 Open | All Stars West | 7 | 15.3 | 10.6 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 53.1% | 45.5% | 66.7% |
Spring 2009 Open | All Stars East | 9 | 14.3 | 14.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 42.4% | 30.0% | 85.2% |
Winter 2009 Open | Tropics | 9 | 15.9 | 9.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 58.4% | 38.9% | 62.1% |
| Career | 45 | 14.8 | 10.8 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 49.2% | 33.3% | 67.3% | |