ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2011 Open | Legs Feed the Wolf | 4 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 32.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2010 Open | Magic | 6 | 10.8 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 27.6% | 25.0% |
Spring 2010 Open | Bulls | 8 | 10.3 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 33.7% | 30.2% | 44.4% |
Winter 2010 Open | Bulls | 8 | 7.0 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 44.9% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2009 Open | Bulls | 9 | 5.0 | 5.8 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 36.5% | 23.1% | 30.8% |
Summer 2009 Open | Bulls | 9 | 5.3 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 23.5% | 18.2% | 30.8% |
Spring 2009 Open | All Stars East | 9 | 7.3 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 27.8% | 12.1% | 34.8% |
Winter 2009 Open | Bulls | 8 | 11.0 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 36.7% | 25.0% | 31.3% |
| Career | 61 | 7.7 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 33.7% | 23.6% | 35.2% | |