ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2011 Open | Legs Feed the Wolf | 5 | 15.4 | 13.6 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 55.6% | 16.7% | 40.0% |
Spring 2011 Open | Legs Feed the Wolf | 6 | 7.7 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 46.7% | 0.0% | 44.4% |
Winter 2011 Open | Legs Feed the Wolf | 6 | 10.0 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 43.3% | 28.6% | 46.2% |
Fall 2010 Open | Magic | 8 | 9.8 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 40.0% | 22.2% | 60.0% |
Summer 2010 Open | Magic | 4 | 6.0 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 30.6% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2010 Open | Magic | 9 | 11.0 | 8.6 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 41.1% | 8.3% | 83.3% |
Winter 2010 Open | Magic | 8 | 9.6 | 7.1 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 40.5% | 14.3% | 47.1% |
Fall 2009 Open | All Stars East | 8 | 7.4 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 44.8% | 33.3% | 54.5% |
Summer 2009 Open | Arches | 8 | 10.3 | 9.4 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 30.0% | 17.6% | 43.8% |
| Career | 62 | 9.7 | 7.6 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 40.6% | 17.2% | 52.1% | |