ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2013 Open | Knapp Financial Bulls | 8 | 24.4 | 6.5 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 51.3% | 33.3% | 74.1% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Knapp Financial Bulls | 1 | 34.0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 68.8% | 87.5% | 83.3% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | Knapp Financial Bulls | 2 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 52.0% | 45.5% | 50.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | Knapp Financial Bulls | 2 | 30.5 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 47.2% | 26.7% | 63.6% |
Fall 2011 Open | Manhart's Real Estate | 8 | 20.4 | 9.1 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 47.3% | 42.3% | 73.2% |
Spring 2011 Open | Manhart's Real Estate | 6 | 19.5 | 9.5 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 51.7% | 48.1% | 60.0% |
Winter 2011 Open | Manhart's Real Estate | 6 | 14.7 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 50.8% | 60.0% | 59.4% |
Fall 2010 Open | Manhart's Real Estate | 8 | 20.3 | 5.6 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 50.7% | 33.3% | 76.0% |
| Career | 41 | 20.8 | 7.4 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 50.5% | 41.1% | 68.5% | |