ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2013 Open | Cougar Bait | 6 | 23.3 | 8.8 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 62.4% | 42.9% | 66.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | Cougar Bait | 2 | 24.5 | 10.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 81.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Cougar Bait | 8 | 20.3 | 11.8 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 52.9% | 14.3% | 67.3% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | Cougar Bait | 2 | 39.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 65.2% | 100.0% | 68.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | Cougar Bait | 2 | 29.0 | 9.5 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 58.1% | 33.3% | 41.2% |
Fall 2011 Open | Cougarbait | 9 | 26.1 | 12.1 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 55.8% | 22.2% | 66.1% |
Spring 2011 Open | MGL | 8 | 20.9 | 11.1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 49.6% | 0.0% | 54.0% |
Winter 2011 Open | Ligers | 8 | 17.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 58.8% | 0.0% | 64.7% |
Fall 2010 Open | Steamers | 8 | 21.8 | 12.1 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 52.2% | 25.0% | 71.4% |
Summer 2010 Open | Steamers | 7 | 22.4 | 8.3 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 51.8% | 18.2% | 69.8% |
Spring 2010 Open | Steamers | 8 | 24.8 | 11.5 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 55.5% | 14.3% | 75.4% |
Winter 2010 Open | Steamers | 9 | 27.2 | 8.1 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 60.6% | 57.1% | 66.2% |
Fall 2009 Open | Cars2Day | 11 | 23.9 | 9.5 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 49.2% | 16.7% | 80.0% |
Summer 2009 Open | West All Stars | 9 | 28.2 | 7.8 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 48.4% | 37.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2009 Open | Cars2Day | 8 | 25.3 | 9.6 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 48.6% | 37.5% | 79.4% |
| Career | 105 | 24.0 | 9.9 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 53.6% | 29.5% | 69.2% | |