ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | YOLO | 1 | 31.0 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 58.3% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | YOLO | 2 | 29.5 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 44.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2011 Open | Manhart's Real Estate | 8 | 23.3 | 6.0 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 48.6% | 42.7% | 100.0% |
Spring 2011 Open | Manhart's Real Estate | 8 | 17.4 | 5.4 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 40.8% | 37.5% | 63.6% |
Winter 2011 Open | Manhart's Real Estate | 8 | 18.8 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 43.8% | 40.7% | 70.0% |
Fall 2010 Open | Manhart's Real Estate | 7 | 15.0 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 41.6% | 54.2% | 83.3% |
Summer 2010 Open | Real Men of Genius | 7 | 15.7 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 41.9% | 36.8% | 25.0% |
Winter 2010 Open | Free Agents | 7 | 20.3 | 5.6 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 32.3% | 32.6% | 72.2% |
Fall 2009 Open | The Who | 6 | 9.2 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 25.6% | 26.9% | 33.3% |
| Career | 54 | 18.1 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 40.8% | 38.8% | 73.5% | |