ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2022 Draft | #3 Wings | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft Tournament | #1 Easy Money | 1 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 43.8% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft | #1 Easy Money | 6 | 10.7 | 4.7 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 30.6% | 28.6% | 66.7% |
Fall 2021 Open | Ball Stars | 2 | 10.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 35.3% | 50.0% |
Summer 2021 Open Tournament | Ball Stars | 2 | 11.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 34.6% | 23.8% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Open | Ball Stars | 5 | 9.2 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 34.8% | 27.6% | 54.5% |
Winter 2020 Draft | #1 Triple C | 7 | 10.1 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 34.2% | 26.3% | 50.0% |
Winter 2020 Open | Ball Stars | 7 | 8.3 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 42.0% | 40.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2020 Rec | #10 Hickory Huskers | 7 | 17.1 | 7.6 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 68.8% |
Fall 2019 Open Tournament | Ball Stars | 3 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 30.4% | 27.8% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec Tournament | #8 Another Enemy | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Open | Ball Stars | 6 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 40.8% | 34.2% | 50.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec | #8 Another Enemy | 8 | 11.8 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 38.5% | 21.9% | 54.2% |
SUMMER 2019 Open Tournament | Ball Stars | 3 | 14.7 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 39.5% | 38.2% | 50.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec Tournament | The LakeSho | 1 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 14.3% | 33.3% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | Ball Stars | 9 | 8.9 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 38.5% | 30.8% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec | The LakeSho | 8 | 22.9 | 11.8 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 43.8% | 35.8% | 68.0% |
Spring 2019 Open Tournament | #6 Livin' The Dream | 1 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 36.8% | 36.4% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Rec Tournament | The Derailers | 1 | 7.0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
Spring 2019 Open | #6 Livin' The Dream | 5 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 39.7% | 28.9% | 75.0% |
Spring 2019 Rec | The Derailers | 6 | 20.3 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 35.6% | 25.8% | 75.0% |
Winter 2019 Open Tournament | #6 Livin' The Dream | 2 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec Tournament | Hickory Huskers | 2 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 39.5% | 29.2% | 50.0% |
Winter 2019 Open | #6 Livin' The Dream | 6 | 15.7 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 40.7% | 36.0% | 60.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec | Hickory Huskers | 4 | 21.0 | 8.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 38.8% | 31.8% | 66.7% |
| Career | 104 | 13.0 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 38.6% | 30.5% | 60.3% | |