ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2021 Open | Hoop Heads | 2 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 53.3% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2021 Open Tournament | #5 The Industry | 2 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Open | #5 The Industry | 3 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Winter 2020 Rec | #5 The Industry | 4 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 84.6% | 100.0% | 80.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec Tournament | #5 The Industry | 2 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec | #5 The Industry | 7 | 9.7 | 4.4 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 63.2% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec Tournament | #5 The Industry | 3 | 8.0 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 57.1% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | Redeem Team | 1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec | #5 The Industry | 7 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec Tournament | Hickory Huskers | 2 | 13.0 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 70.6% | 33.3% | 25.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec | Hickory Huskers | 5 | 9.2 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 40.5% | 20.0% | 73.3% |
Spring 2017 Open | New Edition | 6 | 19.3 | 5.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 55.0% | 18.2% | 83.9% |
Winter 2017 Open Tournament | New Edition | 2 | 9.5 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 32.1% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2017 Open | New Edition | 8 | 14.4 | 6.3 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 39.8% | 12.5% | 85.4% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Hibachi | 2 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Hibachi | 6 | 12.8 | 7.0 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 27.3% | 65.2% |
Summer 2016 Open | Hibachi | 8 | 16.3 | 5.8 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 42.3% | 29.6% | 69.4% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Fearless | 1 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2016 All Star Game | Summerlin All-Stars | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Fearless | 8 | 16.1 | 7.0 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 50.6% | 46.7% | 76.7% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | It's Litt | 2 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 29.4% | 0.0% | 16.7% |
Fall 2015 Open | It's Litt | 8 | 14.1 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 51.6% | 21.1% | 43.3% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | It's Litt | 2 | 24.0 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 65.4% | 0.0% | 63.6% |
Summer 2015 Open | It's Litt | 6 | 17.7 | 4.5 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 44.0% | 22.2% | 53.8% |
Spring 2015 Open | It's Litt | 10 | 15.3 | 5.7 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 47.1% | 27.3% | 65.5% |
Winter 2015 Open | It's Litt | 11 | 14.5 | 4.2 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 38.7% | 16.7% | 65.9% |
Fall 2014 Open | Legends In Their Minds | 11 | 20.8 | 6.2 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 51.2% | 41.4% | 62.3% |
Summer 2014 Draft | Yung Turn Up | 4 | 21.0 | 7.8 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 76.2% |
Spring 2014 Open | Yung Phenoms | 11 | 12.4 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 43.1% | 32.3% | 60.6% |
Winter 2014 Open | Yung Phenoms | 10 | 5.6 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 47.1% | 16.7% | 75.0% |
Winter 2014 Open-Saturday | Death @ The Net | 1 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 27.8% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2013 Open | Raindrops | 9 | 10.3 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 35.7% | 25.9% | 48.5% |
Summer 2013 Open | Prince Akeem | 11 | 15.5 | 4.6 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 43.7% | 37.1% | 59.6% |
Spring 2013 Draft | We Get Buckets | 8 | 13.0 | 7.4 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 32.1% | 25.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Triple Threat | 11 | 8.5 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 56.5% | 20.0% | 68.8% |
Winter 2013 Open | Born & Raised #imouthere | 9 | 16.0 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 44.9% | 31.7% | 67.3% |
Fall 2012 Draft | Eastern Bloc | 8 | 18.4 | 4.8 | 3.9 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 42.3% | 21.6% | 57.5% |
Fall 2012 Open | Triple Threat | 10 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 32.4% | 0.0% | 85.7% |
SUMMER 2012 Draft | Team Legendary | 7 | 12.6 | 6.6 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 49.2% | 38.9% | 53.8% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Rebels | 9 | 9.1 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 49.2% | 28.6% | 64.5% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | Murph This! | 1 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
Spring 2012 Draft | Team Legendary | 9 | 8.3 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 43.2% | 15.0% | 44.4% |
Spring 2012 Open | Team Beast | 8 | 12.6 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 15.6% | 43.9% |
Winter 2012 Draft | Hot Boyz | 4 | 10.3 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 39.5% | 21.4% | 80.0% |
| Career | 260 | 12.1 | 4.6 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 45.1% | 26.4% | 62.3% | |