ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2022 Draft Tournament | #4 Hickory Huskers | 2 | 9.0 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 31.8% | 27.3% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | #4 Hickory Huskers | 2 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Open Tournament | #13 Hickory Huskers | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2021 Open | #13 Hickory Huskers | 3 | 10.0 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 52.2% | 55.6% | 50.0% |
Winter 2020 Rec | #10 Hickory Huskers | 8 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 53.8% | 37.5% | 57.1% |
Winter 2020 Veterans | #9 Underdogs | 4 | 11.3 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 40.5% | 40.0% | 75.0% |
Fall 2019 Veterans Tournament | Hickory Huskers | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec | LFG | 3 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Veterans | Hickory Huskers | 4 | 10.0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 42.1% | 31.6% | 66.7% |
SUMMER 2019 Veterans | #4 WTF JR? | 7 | 5.9 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 40.0% | 34.8% | 16.7% |
Winter 2019 Rec Tournament | WTF JR? | 1 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec | WTF JR? | 8 | 5.1 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 47.4% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft Tournament | Las Vegas Dealers | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 37.5% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Rec Tournament | WTF JR? | 2 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Las Vegas Dealers | 8 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 55.0% | 45.2% | 66.7% |
Fall 2018 Rec | WTF JR? | 4 | 5.8 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft Tournament | Las Vegas Bones | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Rec Tournament | WTF JR? | 2 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 63.2% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Las Vegas Bones | 5 | 8.0 | 6.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 37.2% | 18.8% | 55.6% |
Summer 2018 Rec | WTF JR? | 7 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 48.1% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Rec Tournament | #10 Hickory Huskers | 2 | 14.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 37.0% | 28.6% | 70.0% |
Spring 2018 Rec | #10 Hickory Huskers | 8 | 16.1 | 6.9 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 40.5% | 32.6% | 88.9% |
Winter 2018 Rec | #10 Hickory Huskers | 5 | 11.4 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 43.9% | 22.2% | 75.0% |
Summer 2017 Rec Tournament | #10 Hickory Huskers | 1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2017 Rec | #10 Hickory Huskers | 6 | 5.8 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 41.7% | 30.8% | 50.0% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | #13 Hickory Huskers | 1 | 35.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 56.5% | 69.2% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | #13 Hickory Huskers | 5 | 5.0 | 6.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 31.4% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2017 Open Tournament | #13 Hickory Huskers | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | #13 Hickory Huskers | 8 | 7.8 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 35.2% | 30.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2016 Draft Tournament | Got 'Em | 1 | 14.0 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | #13 Hickory Huskers | 1 | 20.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 47.4% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Draft | Got 'Em | 5 | 11.0 | 6.6 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 58.1% | 28.6% | 60.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | #13 Hickory Huskers | 5 | 7.8 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 30.6% | 45.5% | 80.0% |
Summer 2016 Draft Tournament | Subject to Treys | 2 | 13.5 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 41.4% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | Summerlin Free Agents | 1 | 23.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 43.5% | 14.3% | 66.7% |
Summer 2016 Draft | Subject to Treys | 7 | 10.7 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 37.2% | 30.4% | 71.4% |
Summer 2016 Open | Summerlin Free Agents | 7 | 9.0 | 6.1 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 32.9% | 16.7% | 33.3% |
Winter 2016 Open | The Expendables | 6 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 31.7% | 10.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | #13 Hickory Huskers | 5 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 19.4% | 14.3% | 50.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | #13 Hickory Huskers | 9 | 9.4 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 45.9% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | #13 Hickory Huskers | 9 | 12.8 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 37.6% | 19.2% | 64.0% |
Summer 2014 Draft | Uncle Drew's Crew 2.0 | 7 | 7.1 | 6.3 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 36.4% | 23.1% | 46.7% |
Summer 2014 Open | Reunited And It Feels So Good | 10 | 8.3 | 5.2 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 35.3% | 29.4% | 46.2% |
Spring 2014 Open | #13 Hickory Huskers | 7 | 7.3 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 34.9% | 26.3% | 28.6% |
Winter 2014 Open | Balls In the Air | 10 | 6.2 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 29.3% | 20.0% | 64.7% |
Fall 2013 Open | Cuzin Terio | 10 | 3.8 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 40.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | Let It Fly | 8 | 5.8 | 4.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 36.7% | 23.1% | 70.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Flight School | 8 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 25.0% | 10.0% | 60.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | Flight School | 7 | 5.1 | 6.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 32.7% | 14.3% | 75.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | Flight School | 8 | 5.0 | 7.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 51.6% | 66.7% | 36.4% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Pound for Pound | 6 | 6.8 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 42.9% | 22.2% | 60.0% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | Make It Drizzle | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | Make It Drizzle | 8 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 32.4% | 0.0% | 70.0% |
| Career | 259 | 7.7 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 39.0% | 30.3% | 59.4% | |