ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2023 Veterans Tournament | #2 Sota 4 Lyfe | 2 | 9.5 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2023 Veterans | #2 Sota 4 Lyfe | 4 | 2.3 | 6.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 23.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2020 Rec | #6 Team Worldwide | 5 | 1.6 | 6.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2020 Veterans | #2 Sota 4 Lyfe | 4 | 3.3 | 11.8 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 27.3% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec Tournament | #6 Team Worldwide | 2 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec | #6 Team Worldwide | 6 | 2.7 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 42.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec Tournament | #6 Team Worldwide | 1 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | #4 Sota 4 Lyfe | 6 | 3.8 | 11.5 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 45.8% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec | #6 Team Worldwide | 7 | 1.4 | 10.0 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 27.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Rec Tournament | #6 Team Worldwide | 3 | 2.7 | 13.3 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 30.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Spring 2019 Rec | #6 Team Worldwide | 5 | 4.6 | 13.6 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 42.9% |
Winter 2019 Rec Tournament | Chris's Angels | 1 | 7.0 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec | Chris's Angels | 7 | 3.6 | 10.3 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 55.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
Fall 2018 Rec | Chris's Angels | 4 | 5.5 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2018 Open Tournament | #4 Sota 4 Lyfe | 2 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Open | #4 Sota 4 Lyfe | 5 | 3.6 | 12.4 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 39.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Open Tournament | #4 Sota 4 Lyfe | 3 | 4.0 | 10.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2018 Open | #4 Sota 4 Lyfe | 6 | 2.7 | 7.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Rec Tournament | #9 HYR Life | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Rec | #9 HYR Life | 6 | 7.5 | 15.7 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 37.3% | 0.0% | 10.0% |
Fall 2017 Open | #4 Sota 4 Lyfe | 2 | 5.0 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2017 Open Tournament | #4 Sota 4 Lyfe | 1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | #4 Sota 4 Lyfe | 8 | 4.8 | 7.3 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 63.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | #4 Sota 4 Lyfe | 1 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | #4 Sota 4 Lyfe | 6 | 3.8 | 9.3 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | The Krows | 3 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | All Fired Up! | 5 | 5.4 | 11.6 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 54.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Old School | 5 | 7.0 | 16.2 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 59.3% | 100.0% | 28.6% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Old School | 1 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2015 Open | Old School | 4 | 4.3 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | Summer Is Serious | 5 | 6.0 | 10.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 52.2% | 100.0% | 62.5% |
Winter 2015 Open | Summer Is Serious | 6 | 6.5 | 8.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 51.5% | 0.0% | 55.6% |
Fall 2014 Open | #13 Hickory Huskers | 9 | 7.4 | 14.8 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 45.0% | 0.0% | 40.6% |
Summer 2014 Open | #13 Hickory Huskers | 5 | 11.2 | 16.2 | 4.8 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 45.1% | 33.3% | 47.4% |
| Career | 141 | 4.6 | 10.6 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 45.4% | 17.6% | 41.8% | |