ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2022 Draft | Blue Arrow | 3 | 9.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 58.8% | 54.5% | 100.0% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Arab Money | 1 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2017 Rec Tournament | Fast and Curryous | 2 | 17.0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 80.0% | 77.8% | 50.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Arab Money | 6 | 7.2 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 45.9% | 37.5% | 42.9% |
Spring 2017 Rec | Fast and Curryous | 6 | 12.7 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 39.4% | 27.3% | 55.0% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Hibachi | 2 | 18.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 41.7% | 50.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Hibachi | 6 | 10.3 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 41.4% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | Hibachi | 7 | 13.1 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 45.6% | 27.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Fearless | 8 | 11.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 40.2% | 30.8% | 50.0% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | It's Litt | 2 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | It's Litt | 6 | 9.3 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 39.2% | 41.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | It's Litt | 3 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 24.5% | 17.9% | 50.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | It's Litt | 7 | 7.7 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 32.9% | 22.9% | 0.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | It's Litt | 10 | 11.7 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 44.1% | 22.4% | 75.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Who Wants Cream? | 11 | 7.4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 36.3% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | Outlaws | 4 | 14.5 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 42.9% | 46.7% | 33.3% |
Spring 2014 Open | Cash Out | 8 | 8.0 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 34.7% | 31.8% | 0.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | Do Work | 11 | 8.4 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 42.7% | 39.0% | 54.5% |
Fall 2013 Open | Do Work | 3 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 46.7% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| Career | 106 | 10.0 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 41.5% | 33.3% | 52.4% | |