ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2023 Veterans | #4 Free Agent | 6 | 14.8 | 10.8 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 37.1% | 22.6% | 35.7% |
Summer 2022 Draft Tournament | #5 Ninjas | 2 | 17.0 | 14.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 9.1% | 42.9% |
Summer 2022 Draft | #5 Ninjas | 7 | 22.1 | 14.9 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 54.4% | 16.0% | 46.6% |
Spring 2022 Draft Tournament | #1 Ninjas | 2 | 12.0 | 12.5 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 44.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | #1 Ninjas | 8 | 15.5 | 13.8 | 5.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 48.0% | 31.7% | 59.1% |
Winter 2022 Draft Tournament | #2 Fantasy Crunchers | 2 | 23.5 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 58.8% | 33.3% | 71.4% |
Winter 2022 Draft | #2 Fantasy Crunchers | 8 | 14.5 | 14.8 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 41.6% | 21.2% | 37.9% |
Fall 2021 Open | Ball Stars | 2 | 15.0 | 12.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 59.1% | 44.4% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Open Tournament | Ball Stars | 2 | 7.5 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 45.5% | 0.0% | 83.3% |
Summer 2021 Open | Ball Stars | 4 | 6.3 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 53.3% | 50.0% | 63.6% |
| Career | 43 | 15.3 | 12.5 | 4.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 47.2% | 23.9% | 49.4% | |