ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2021 Open | BTE | 4 | 42.5 | 7.5 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 63.0% | 48.3% | 100.0% |
Summer 2021 Open Tournament | BTE | 4 | 30.0 | 6.5 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 46.2% | 50.0% |
Summer 2021 Open | BTE | 8 | 25.3 | 6.3 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 58.5% | 46.2% | 100.0% |
Winter 2020 Open | BTE | 10 | 29.2 | 5.4 | 9.2 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 53.7% | 47.2% | 86.4% |
Fall 2019 Open Tournament | BTE | 4 | 21.5 | 4.0 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 36.8% | 66.7% |
Fall 2019 Open | BTE | 14 | 23.9 | 6.7 | 10.3 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 55.0% | 41.1% | 88.9% |
SUMMER 2019 Open Tournament | BTE | 4 | 19.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 65.2% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | Team Second Pick | 12 | 29.0 | 6.3 | 8.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 63.0% | 55.4% | 89.5% |
Spring 2019 Open Tournament | BTE | 4 | 33.0 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 58.7% | 37.5% | 85.7% |
Spring 2019 Open | BTE | 14 | 29.6 | 7.1 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 65.6% | 37.7% | 71.4% |
Winter 2019 Open Tournament | BTE | 4 | 28.0 | 6.5 | 10.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2019 Open | BTE | 14 | 27.7 | 6.9 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 62.7% | 55.1% | 79.2% |
Fall 2018 Open Tournament | BTE | 4 | 26.5 | 7.5 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 69.0% | 41.7% | 100.0% |
Fall 2018 Open | BTE | 16 | 31.9 | 9.3 | 10.3 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 74.6% | 59.2% | 78.8% |
Summer 2018 Open Tournament | BTE | 4 | 21.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 53.6% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2018 Open | BTE | 14 | 30.4 | 7.6 | 8.4 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 67.2% | 41.5% | 88.9% |
Spring 2018 Open Tournament | OHE | 4 | 38.5 | 6.5 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 53.7% | 55.0% | 72.7% |
Spring 2018 Open | OHE | 16 | 32.5 | 10.9 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 59.1% | 38.2% | 86.1% |
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | BTE | 4 | 36.0 | 8.5 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 60.4% | 46.7% | 87.5% |
Winter 2018 Open | BTE | 14 | 32.4 | 11.4 | 9.6 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 60.4% | 48.1% | 84.6% |
Fall 2017 Open Tournament | BTE | 2 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 35.7% | 12.5% | 100.0% |
Fall 2017 Open | BTE | 10 | 32.6 | 8.8 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 56.4% | 38.5% | 86.4% |
Summer 2017 Open Tournament | BTE | 4 | 36.5 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 65.0% | 69.2% | 70.6% |
Summer 2017 Open | BTE | 14 | 33.4 | 9.4 | 7.7 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 61.0% | 40.0% | 83.7% |
Spring 2017 Open | BTE | 16 | 30.8 | 7.4 | 5.3 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 60.1% | 38.7% | 72.2% |
Winter 2017 Open Tournament | BTE | 4 | 19.5 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 25.0% | 44.4% |
Winter 2017 Open | BTE | 8 | 30.3 | 8.5 | 8.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 51.1% | 41.9% | 90.0% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Hibachi | 4 | 30.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 67.6% | 37.5% | 66.7% |
Fall 2016 Open | Hibachi | 12 | 29.7 | 8.8 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 52.3% | 37.5% | 85.7% |
| Career | 246 | 29.8 | 7.8 | 7.5 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 60.1% | 43.9% | 82.4% | |