ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Draft Tournament | #4 Ultimate Warriors | 1 | 51.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 61.3% | 54.2% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | #4 Ultimate Warriors | 7 | 18.9 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 37.0% | 36.4% | 50.0% |
Winter 2020 Rec | #5 The Industry | 8 | 9.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 28.7% | 28.8% | 42.9% |
Fall 2019 Rec Tournament | #5 The Industry | 2 | 11.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 34.8% | 26.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2019 Open | #5 Boomerang | 2 | 22.5 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 44.8% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec | #5 The Industry | 7 | 15.7 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 31.9% | 87.5% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec Tournament | #5 The Industry | 2 | 29.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 63.9% | 59.1% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec | #5 The Industry | 8 | 19.8 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 49.2% | 45.2% | 66.7% |
Spring 2018 Rec | ChiShip Curry'ers | 3 | 17.0 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 47.6% | 44.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Summerlin FA | 1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | #13 Hickory Huskers | 2 | 26.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 27.9% | 28.6% | 66.7% |
Fall 2015 Open | #13 Hickory Huskers | 6 | 17.8 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 30.6% | 17.2% | 100.0% |
| Career | 49 | 17.6 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 38.4% | 34.0% | 54.8% | |