ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2022 Draft | @WallysNFT | 7 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 35.6% | 24.2% | 66.7% |
Summer 2022 Draft Tournament | #2 Hickory Huskers | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | #2 Hickory Huskers | 7 | 10.3 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 37.3% | 40.9% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft Tournament | #5 City Boyz | 1 | 24.0 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 45.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | #5 City Boyz | 9 | 10.7 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 47.4% | 47.8% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft Tournament | #4 Draft Kings | 2 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 55.6% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft | #4 Draft Kings | 8 | 6.9 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 32.4% | 21.6% | 75.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | #3 Easy Money | 8 | 5.4 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 32.1% | 26.5% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Rec | #8 Goin Sizzla | 8 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 30.8% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Veterans | #9 Underdogs | 6 | 14.2 | 4.7 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 34.7% | 31.5% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec Tournament | #8 Goin Sizzla | 1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Veterans Tournament | Hickory Huskers | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec | #8 Goin Sizzla | 8 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 28.9% | 25.8% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Veterans | Hickory Huskers | 7 | 8.1 | 6.0 | 5.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 42.3% | 48.1% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec Tournament | #8 Goin Sizzla | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Veterans Tournament | Hickory Huskers | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec | #8 Goin Sizzla | 8 | 5.6 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 45.0% | 40.9% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Veterans | Hickory Huskers | 8 | 7.1 | 5.1 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 37.3% | 37.5% | 50.0% |
Spring 2019 Rec Tournament | #10 Hickory Huskers | 2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Rec | #10 Hickory Huskers | 8 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 31.0% | 23.5% | 100.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec Tournament | #10 Hickory Huskers | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec | #10 Hickory Huskers | 8 | 6.8 | 5.3 | 6.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 28.8% | 25.8% | 33.3% |
Fall 2018 Draft Tournament | Las Vegas Dealers | 1 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Rec Tournament | #10 Hickory Huskers | 1 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Las Vegas Dealers | 7 | 12.4 | 6.1 | 7.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 41.5% | 33.3% | 71.4% |
Fall 2018 Rec | #10 Hickory Huskers | 8 | 11.8 | 7.0 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 41.9% | 31.9% | 50.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft Tournament | Las Vegas RatPack | 1 | 23.0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 47.4% | 55.6% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Rec Tournament | #10 Hickory Huskers | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Las Vegas RatPack | 5 | 11.6 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 44.4% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Rec | #10 Hickory Huskers | 8 | 9.9 | 8.3 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 38.8% | 32.4% | 62.5% |
Spring 2018 Rec Tournament | #10 Hickory Huskers | 2 | 11.5 | 11.5 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 83.3% |
Spring 2018 Rec | #10 Hickory Huskers | 8 | 7.5 | 7.4 | 5.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 29.1% | 25.6% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Team Red Rock | 1 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Team Red Rock | 8 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 41.2% | 41.7% | 33.3% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | Team Red Rock | 1 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Team Red Rock | 7 | 6.6 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 34.6% | 43.5% | 0.0% |
| Career | 170 | 8.0 | 4.7 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 37.7% | 33.9% | 56.5% | |