ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Draft Tournament | #4 Ultimate Warriors | 1 | 24.0 | 20.0 | 20.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 68.8% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | #4 Ultimate Warriors | 3 | 30.0 | 16.3 | 11.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 63.3% | 35.0% | 46.7% |
Winter 2020 Open | Villains | 4 | 19.5 | 9.8 | 9.3 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 68.1% | 62.5% | 75.0% |
Fall 2019 Open Tournament | Villains | 1 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Open | The Krows | 9 | 15.7 | 11.8 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 64.5% | 47.8% | 58.8% |
SUMMER 2019 Open Tournament | Villains | 1 | 25.0 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | Villains | 8 | 11.9 | 10.5 | 10.9 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 62.7% | 33.3% | 72.7% |
Spring 2019 Open Tournament | Villains | 2 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 64.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Open | UH ELEVATE | 7 | 14.7 | 12.9 | 12.4 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 59.2% | 36.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2019 Open Tournament | Villains | 2 | 27.0 | 12.0 | 10.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 59.4% | 50.0% | 83.3% |
Winter 2019 Open | Villains | 5 | 14.4 | 14.4 | 11.6 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 56.1% | 25.0% | 45.5% |
Fall 2018 Open Tournament | Villains | 2 | 12.5 | 13.0 | 10.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 53.3% | 40.0% | 63.6% |
Fall 2018 Open | Villains | 7 | 22.0 | 13.6 | 10.4 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 65.6% | 44.4% | 58.8% |
Summer 2018 Draft Tournament | Las Vegas Sin | 2 | 24.0 | 11.0 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 62.9% | 25.0% | 40.0% |
Summer 2018 Open Tournament | Villains | 3 | 17.7 | 13.3 | 10.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 73.5% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Las Vegas Sin | 8 | 25.4 | 18.8 | 10.6 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 62.5% | 40.5% | 58.1% |
Summer 2018 Open | Villains | 6 | 14.8 | 11.7 | 11.0 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 65.1% | 28.6% | 27.3% |
Spring 2018 Open Tournament | Villains | 2 | 10.5 | 9.5 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 52.6% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Open | Villains | 7 | 17.9 | 11.7 | 10.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 56.8% | 31.3% | 60.6% |
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | Villains | 2 | 24.0 | 10.5 | 19.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 71.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
Winter 2018 Open | Villains | 6 | 12.0 | 12.3 | 16.5 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 50.8% | 20.0% | 83.3% |
Fall 2017 Open Tournament | Villains | 2 | 11.5 | 11.5 | 19.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 55.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Fall 2017 Open | Villains | 7 | 15.3 | 10.4 | 10.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 60.5% | 14.3% | 58.3% |
Summer 2017 Open Tournament | Villains | 2 | 13.5 | 9.0 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 81.3% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | Villains | 8 | 19.5 | 11.6 | 10.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 68.0% | 44.4% | 54.5% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Villains | 3 | 15.7 | 7.3 | 8.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 52.8% | 50.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Villains | 6 | 14.5 | 9.2 | 11.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 49.4% | 15.4% | 56.3% |
Winter 2017 Open Tournament | Villains | 2 | 20.5 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 44.4% |
Winter 2017 Open | Villains | 7 | 18.7 | 10.4 | 11.9 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 67.0% | 26.7% | 69.2% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Villains | 2 | 19.5 | 11.0 | 13.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 63.6% | 50.0% | 80.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Villains | 8 | 19.4 | 9.3 | 8.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 63.0% | 27.3% | 72.2% |
Summer 2016 Draft Tournament | Ultimate Warriors | 2 | 24.5 | 16.5 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 72.4% | 75.0% | 44.4% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | Villains | 2 | 15.5 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 63.6% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Summer 2016 Draft | Ultimate Warriors | 6 | 30.7 | 12.5 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 69.2% | 55.6% | 76.5% |
Summer 2016 Open | Villains | 7 | 16.4 | 10.4 | 7.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 63.0% | 30.0% | 52.6% |
Spring 2016 All Star Game | Green Valley All-Stars | 1 | 20.0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Villains | 9 | 15.6 | 9.7 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 66.3% | 25.0% | 47.4% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | The Mob | 2 | 15.0 | 7.5 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 75.0% | 66.7% | 80.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | The Mob | 6 | 19.8 | 10.7 | 9.0 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 72.5% | 53.8% | 52.2% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | The Mob | 3 | 13.7 | 6.7 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 73.9% | 66.7% | 83.3% |
Fall 2015 Open | The Mob | 8 | 12.4 | 8.3 | 7.3 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 59.2% | 0.0% | 51.7% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | The Mob | 3 | 18.3 | 14.7 | 8.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 47.7% | 0.0% | 72.2% |
Summer 2015 Open | The Mob | 7 | 30.3 | 10.6 | 7.4 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 69.6% | 25.0% | 67.7% |
Spring 2015 Open | The Mob | 7 | 20.3 | 9.6 | 7.4 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 63.9% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Who Wants Cream? | 9 | 19.8 | 7.6 | 8.3 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 63.0% | 27.3% | 65.8% |
Fall 2014 Open | The Mob | 11 | 25.4 | 10.1 | 8.6 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 70.5% | 7.1% | 72.5% |
Summer 2014 Open | Reunited And It Feels So Good | 9 | 29.9 | 11.7 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 63.9% | 24.2% | 64.3% |
Spring 2014 Open | Mix 'N Match | 10 | 17.2 | 14.2 | 9.6 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 54.4% | 13.6% | 65.6% |
Winter 2014 Open | Mr. Burton's Neighborhood | 10 | 15.1 | 8.8 | 8.6 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 54.1% | 25.9% | 60.5% |
Winter 2014 Open-Saturday | Cash Money | 9 | 35.7 | 10.2 | 7.1 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 65.2% | 34.9% | 53.3% |
Fall 2013 Open | The Mob | 11 | 16.2 | 9.8 | 11.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 61.4% | 36.4% | 64.3% |
Summer 2013 Open | Triple Threat | 9 | 18.2 | 7.9 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 53.8% | 34.8% | 58.3% |
Spring 2013 Draft | We Get Buckets | 7 | 23.0 | 18.4 | 10.9 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 61.9% | 37.5% | 48.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Militia | 11 | 20.4 | 12.2 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 60.2% | 31.6% | 52.2% |
Winter 2013 Open | Militia | 8 | 20.8 | 9.6 | 3.9 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 70.3% | 33.3% | 60.6% |
Fall 2012 Open | Beast Mode | 4 | 12.8 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 68.8% | 14.3% | 60.0% |
| Career | 306 | 19.3 | 11.0 | 9.2 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 62.9% | 33.1% | 60.3% | |