ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2023 Veterans Tournament | #1 Buckets | 1 | 7.0 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Summer 2021 Open Tournament | #4 Buckets | 3 | 9.7 | 9.7 | 6.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 56.5% | 27.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Open | #4 Buckets | 3 | 8.7 | 15.3 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 39.1% | 12.5% | 41.2% |
Winter 2020 Draft | #3 Easy Money | 7 | 14.6 | 10.6 | 7.1 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 26.2% | 64.7% |
Fall 2019 Open Tournament | #5 Boomerang | 1 | 9.0 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2019 Open | #5 Boomerang | 6 | 11.2 | 8.8 | 5.2 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 34.8% | 31.6% | 64.3% |
SUMMER 2019 Open Tournament | #6 Livin' The Dream | 1 | 15.0 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 45.5% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | #6 Livin' The Dream | 5 | 11.4 | 9.0 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 41.4% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2019 Open Tournament | #6 Livin' The Dream | 1 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
Spring 2019 Open | #6 Livin' The Dream | 6 | 13.7 | 11.3 | 7.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 41.0% | 66.7% |
| Career | 34 | 11.8 | 10.7 | 6.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 39.9% | 30.0% | 61.9% | |