ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Draft Tournament | #4 Ultimate Warriors | 1 | 36.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 48.0% | 48.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | #4 Ultimate Warriors | 8 | 9.3 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 40.0% | 39.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2020 Open | Villains | 3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Veterans Tournament | #1 Easy Go Travelers | 1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Open | Villains | 6 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 47.1% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec | #8 Another Enemy | 4 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 45.0% | 42.1% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Veterans | #1 Easy Go Travelers | 7 | 6.9 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 44.4% | 45.7% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec Tournament | The LakeSho | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Veterans Tournament | #1 Easy Go Travelers | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | Villains | 6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec | The LakeSho | 5 | 7.8 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 46.4% | 46.4% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Veterans | #1 Easy Go Travelers | 8 | 10.4 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 49.1% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Open Tournament | Villains | 2 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Open | Villains | 8 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Open Tournament | Villains | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec Tournament | WTF JR? | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Open | Villains | 5 | 6.8 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 64.7% | 64.7% | 50.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec | WTF JR? | 8 | 6.3 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 47.2% | 45.7% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Open Tournament | Villains | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Rec Tournament | #4 Easy Go Travelers | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Open | Villains | 7 | 7.4 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 56.3% | 53.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Rec | #4 Easy Go Travelers | 6 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 61.5% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft Tournament | Las Vegas Sin | 2 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 23.5% | 23.5% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Open Tournament | Villains | 2 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 38.9% | 26.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Las Vegas Sin | 8 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 25.0% | 25.4% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Open | Villains | 6 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Open Tournament | Villains | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Rec Tournament | The Mob | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Open | Villains | 8 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 31.6% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Rec | The Mob | 7 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 47.4% | 44.4% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | Villains | 2 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Rec Tournament | The Mob | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | Villains | 8 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 39.1% | 35.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Rec | The Mob | 8 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 46.9% | 41.7% | 33.3% |
Fall 2017 Open Tournament | Villains | 2 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
Fall 2017 Rec Tournament | Rudedogs | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2017 Open | Villains | 7 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2017 Rec | Rudedogs | 6 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 22.9% | 23.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Villains | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Villains | 6 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 69.2% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Draft Tournament | Who's Next | 1 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 63.6% | 55.6% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Villains | 2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Draft | Friday Night Legends | 7 | 12.9 | 5.1 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.0% | 60.6% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Villains | 8 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 59.3% | 58.3% | 100.0% |
Summer 2016 Draft Tournament | Ultimate Warriors | 2 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 23.5% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | Villains | 2 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 62.5% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Draft | Ultimate Warriors | 7 | 8.1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 32.8% | 30.9% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | Villains | 8 | 6.8 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 55.2% | 50.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Villains | 10 | 10.6 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 61.9% | 58.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | The Mob | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | The Mob | 7 | 5.4 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 60.0% | 57.1% | 0.0% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | The Mob | 3 | 5.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 54.5% | 55.6% | 0.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | The Mob | 8 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 69.2% | 63.6% | 0.0% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | The Mob | 3 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | The Mob | 6 | 9.3 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 52.5% | 46.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | The Mob | 9 | 7.4 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 46.4% | 39.5% | 0.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Who Wants Cream? | 10 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 43.2% | 41.7% | 75.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | The Mob | 11 | 6.5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 37.3% | 75.0% |
Summer 2014 Draft | All Hustle, No Skill | 9 | 6.4 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | Reunited And It Feels So Good | 11 | 7.7 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 52.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | Melo Yellows | 12 | 10.0 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 53.2% | 51.4% | 66.7% |
Winter 2014 Open | Mix 'N Match | 10 | 8.0 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 60.0% | 59.1% | 0.0% |
Winter 2014 Open-Saturday | Cash Money | 8 | 8.6 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 35.6% | 33.9% | 88.9% |
Fall 2013 Open | #13 Hickory Huskers | 11 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 31.5% | 30.6% | 0.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | #13 Hickory Huskers | 11 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 36.1% | 36.4% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Draft | Uncle Drew's Crew 2.0 | 9 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 40.0% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Flight School | 9 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 22.2% | 5.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | Flight School | 7 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 46.7% | 53.8% | 0.0% |
Fall 2012 Draft | 3's Company | 5 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 26.7% | 20.8% | 0.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | Flight School | 8 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 40.5% | 40.6% | 50.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Draft | 3rd Power | 7 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Pound for Pound | 5 | 9.0 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 41.0% | 43.3% | 0.0% |
| Career | 398 | 5.9 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 44.8% | 42.4% | 58.3% | |