ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2022 Draft | Blue Arrow | 5 | 9.2 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 38.0% | 27.8% | 75.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft Tournament | #1 Fantasy Crunchers | 2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 6.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | #1 Fantasy Crunchers | 6 | 12.8 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 46.7% | 20.6% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec Tournament | Chris's Angels | 1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec | Chris's Angels | 8 | 8.3 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 42.4% | 34.6% | 25.0% |
Spring 2018 Rec | Chris's Angels | 5 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 29.4% | 11.1% | 0.0% |
Fall 2017 Rec Tournament | Chris's Angels | 2 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2017 Rec | Chris's Angels | 2 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 29.4% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2017 Rec Tournament | Chris's Angels | 2 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 23.1% | 11.1% | 0.0% |
Summer 2017 Rec | Chris's Angels | 6 | 12.8 | 8.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 36.5% | 25.5% | 42.9% |
| Career | 39 | 7.9 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 36.9% | 22.6% | 50.0% | |