ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2022 Draft Tournament | #2 Hickory Huskers | 2 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | #2 Hickory Huskers | 14 | 8.6 | 7.7 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 38.1% | 23.5% | 57.1% |
Spring 2022 Draft Tournament | #2 Fantasy Crunchers | 2 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | #2 Fantasy Crunchers | 16 | 6.3 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 47.8% | 22.2% | 66.7% |
Winter 2020 Draft | #6 Goaty | 12 | 10.0 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 59.5% | 45.5% | 83.3% |
Winter 2020 Veterans | #6 All Day | 16 | 4.1 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 34.1% | 26.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec Tournament | LFG | 2 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Veterans Tournament | #6 All Day | 6 | 7.0 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 75.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2019 Rec | LFG | 16 | 3.1 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 40.7% | 10.0% | 33.3% |
Fall 2019 Veterans | #6 All Day | 14 | 6.0 | 8.7 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 42.5% | 23.8% | 42.9% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec Tournament | #5 Disrecspekt | 6 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Veterans Tournament | #4 WTF JR? | 2 | 9.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec | #5 Disrecspekt | 16 | 10.0 | 6.3 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 40.0% | 44.4% |
SUMMER 2019 Veterans | #4 WTF JR? | 10 | 8.4 | 11.2 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 37.8% | 9.5% | 100.0% |
Spring 2019 Rec Tournament | #5 Disrecspekt | 4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Rec | #5 Disrecspekt | 14 | 5.1 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 45.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Rec Tournament | #6 Beacon | 2 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Rec | #6 Beacon | 14 | 2.1 | 8.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 28.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft Tournament | Las Vegas Dealers | 4 | 4.5 | 12.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Las Vegas Dealers | 16 | 6.0 | 10.5 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 0.0% | 88.9% |
Fall 2017 Rec Tournament | Kiddies Pal Pediatrics | 4 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2017 Rec | Kiddies Pal Pediatrics | 14 | 3.9 | 6.7 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 29.7% | 30.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2017 Rec Tournament | Kiddies Pal Pediatrics | 4 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
Summer 2017 Rec | Kiddies Pal Pediatrics | 14 | 8.3 | 7.0 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 38.6% | 10.5% | 25.0% |
Spring 2017 Rec Tournament | Kiddies Pal Pediatrics | 2 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 Rec | Kiddies Pal Pediatrics | 12 | 8.3 | 6.3 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 39.6% | 43.8% | 50.0% |
Winter 2017 Open Tournament | Summerlin Free Agents | 4 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Summerlin Free Agents | 14 | 5.7 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 42.4% | 33.3% | 75.0% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Summerlin Free Agents | 2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Summerlin Free Agents | 14 | 5.6 | 9.4 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 46.9% | 46.7% | 50.0% |
Summer 2016 Draft Tournament | Old Mambas | 2 | 0.0 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Draft | Old Mambas | 14 | 5.3 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 23.3% | 0.0% |
| Career | 288 | 5.8 | 6.8 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 42.0% | 25.1% | 55.4% | |