ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2022 Draft Tournament | #4 Draft Kings | 1 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft | #4 Draft Kings | 5 | 10.4 | 5.4 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 38.0% | 17.6% | 64.7% |
Winter 2020 Draft Tournament | #5 Hickory Huskers | 1 | 17.0 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 26.3% | 30.8% | 100.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | #5 Hickory Huskers | 3 | 15.0 | 5.7 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 65.4% | 66.7% | 75.0% |
Winter 2020 Veterans | #5 Honey Badgers | 6 | 15.5 | 4.0 | 7.2 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 37.8% | 73.9% |
Fall 2019 Rec Tournament | #8 Another Enemy | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 83.3% |
Fall 2019 Veterans Tournament | #5 Honey Badgers | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 31.3% | 22.2% | 100.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec | #8 Another Enemy | 6 | 9.5 | 6.5 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 20.8% | 72.7% |
Fall 2019 Veterans | #5 Honey Badgers | 8 | 18.9 | 5.1 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 53.5% | 39.1% | 78.6% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec Tournament | #5 Disrecspekt | 3 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 56.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Veterans Tournament | #4 WTF JR? | 1 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | Redeem Team | 1 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec | #5 Disrecspekt | 8 | 17.0 | 6.6 | 7.9 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 63.1% | 58.6% | 86.7% |
SUMMER 2019 Veterans | #4 WTF JR? | 5 | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 53.0% | 43.8% | 76.2% |
Spring 2019 Rec Tournament | #5 Disrecspekt | 3 | 10.3 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 46.4% | 27.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2019 Rec | #5 Disrecspekt | 6 | 8.5 | 5.8 | 5.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 51.2% | 37.5% | 60.0% |
Winter 2019 Open Tournament | #6 Livin' The Dream | 2 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Open | #6 Livin' The Dream | 8 | 8.1 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 54.0% | 35.3% | 71.4% |
Fall 2018 Draft Tournament | Las Vegas Bones | 2 | 21.5 | 9.0 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 41.7% | 46.7% | 75.0% |
Fall 2018 Rec Tournament | WTF JR? | 2 | 13.5 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 31.3% | 80.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Las Vegas Bones | 4 | 9.8 | 4.5 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 42.9% | 83.3% |
Fall 2018 Rec | WTF JR? | 8 | 16.9 | 4.9 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 49.5% | 31.0% | 77.8% |
Summer 2018 Draft Tournament | Las Vegas Sin | 2 | 17.5 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 59.1% | 44.4% | 71.4% |
Summer 2018 Rec Tournament | WTF JR? | 2 | 15.0 | 9.5 | 10.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 76.5% | 50.0% | 40.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Las Vegas Sin | 5 | 12.8 | 7.8 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 54.9% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Summer 2018 Rec | WTF JR? | 7 | 21.0 | 11.6 | 8.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 58.3% | 57.9% | 81.3% |
Spring 2018 Rec Tournament | #10 Hickory Huskers | 1 | 48.0 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 73.1% | 60.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2018 Rec | #10 Hickory Huskers | 7 | 18.7 | 8.3 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 38.1% | 36.6% | 83.3% |
Summer 2017 Rec Tournament | #10 Hickory Huskers | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Summer 2017 Rec | #10 Hickory Huskers | 5 | 12.0 | 6.2 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 51.1% | 46.2% | 57.1% |
Spring 2017 Open | #13 Hickory Huskers | 4 | 10.3 | 6.0 | 7.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 34.9% | 28.6% | 70.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | #13 Hickory Huskers | 3 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 48.0% | 57.1% | 66.7% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | #13 Hickory Huskers | 1 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Draft | Friday Night Legends | 2 | 11.5 | 5.5 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 42.9% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | #13 Hickory Huskers | 3 | 9.7 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 38.5% | 66.7% |
Summer 2016 Draft Tournament | Ultimate Warriors | 2 | 16.5 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 44.8% | 36.8% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Draft | Ultimate Warriors | 7 | 15.7 | 5.9 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 47.4% | 36.8% | 88.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | The Expendables | 6 | 11.2 | 4.2 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 46.3% | 40.0% | 77.8% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | BTE | 2 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 14.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | BTE | 3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | BTE | 9 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 54.1% | 36.8% | 77.8% |
Fall 2014 Open | Summer Is Serious | 7 | 13.4 | 4.7 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 55.0% | 45.2% | 82.4% |
Summer 2014 Draft | Bulldawgs | 8 | 12.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 44.3% | 36.0% | 61.5% |
Spring 2014 Open | Cash Out | 7 | 13.7 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 42.0% | 41.7% | 75.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | The Mob | 8 | 10.6 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 53.3% | 46.9% | 54.5% |
Winter 2014 Open-Saturday | Ghostbusters | 5 | 19.6 | 6.8 | 6.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 54.2% | 48.5% | 57.1% |
Fall 2012 Open | Showtime Lakers | 9 | 10.4 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 48.6% | 35.0% | 85.7% |
| Career | 201 | 13.0 | 5.3 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 49.1% | 39.4% | 75.6% | |