ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2023 Veterans Tournament | #3 Fantasy Crunchers | 1 | 31.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 14.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2023 Veterans | #3 Fantasy Crunchers | 6 | 18.5 | 4.8 | 7.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 44.7% | 23.3% | 75.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Fantasy Crunchers | 8 | 21.3 | 6.6 | 8.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 47.3% | 47.1% | 68.4% |
Summer 2022 Draft Tournament | #1 Fantasy Crunchers | 2 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 45.8% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | #1 Fantasy Crunchers | 8 | 20.4 | 5.8 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 54.9% | 43.3% | 92.9% |
Spring 2022 Draft Tournament | #2 Fantasy Crunchers | 1 | 19.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 53.3% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | #2 Fantasy Crunchers | 8 | 25.8 | 6.9 | 5.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 48.8% | 34.9% | 78.6% |
Winter 2022 Draft Tournament | #2 Fantasy Crunchers | 2 | 21.5 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 48.6% | 36.4% | 75.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft | #2 Fantasy Crunchers | 8 | 22.4 | 6.0 | 8.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 48.3% | 47.5% | 83.3% |
Summer 2021 Open | #13 Hickory Huskers | 3 | 19.3 | 5.3 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 44.9% | 17.4% | 71.4% |
Winter 2020 Draft | #2 Fantasy Crunchers | 8 | 21.3 | 6.6 | 6.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 53.7% | 50.0% | 64.3% |
Winter 2020 Rec | #2 Recspekt | 4 | 17.8 | 5.5 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 43.8% | 30.3% | 83.3% |
Winter 2020 Veterans | #5 Honey Badgers | 6 | 27.0 | 5.7 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 48.8% | 37.0% | 80.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Open Tournament | Street(er) Fighters | 2 | 33.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 71.1% | 70.6% | 50.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec Tournament | #2 Recspekt | 2 | 29.0 | 7.5 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 60.0% | 50.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Veterans Tournament | Off Constantly | 3 | 18.3 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 46.0% | 16.7% | 85.7% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | Team Second Pick | 8 | 11.1 | 3.9 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 48.7% | 35.3% | 75.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec | #2 Recspekt | 6 | 20.5 | 5.0 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 34.0% | 62.5% |
SUMMER 2019 Veterans | Off Constantly | 7 | 26.0 | 4.7 | 6.9 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 56.7% | 35.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | Good Fellas | 2 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Good Fellas | 7 | 12.6 | 5.6 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 38.2% | 26.7% | 63.2% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Good Fellas | 1 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Good Fellas | 7 | 17.6 | 4.3 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 51.0% | 34.7% | 50.0% |
| Career | 110 | 20.2 | 5.5 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 49.6% | 37.7% | 75.0% | |