ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Ballerz | 3 | 15.7 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 51.1% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Running and Gunning | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Running and Gunning | 16 | 12.1 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 51.1% | 0.0% | 38.5% |
Winter 2024 Open | Running and Gunning | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Swish City | 4 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Running and Gunning | 18 | 10.0 | 7.1 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 45.2% | 0.0% | 45.2% |
Fall 2022 Open | Running and Gunning | 20 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 45.5% | 100.0% | 43.8% |
Summer 2022 Open | Running and Gunning | 4 | 16.5 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 57.7% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
Spring 2022 Open | Running and Gunning | 16 | 9.6 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 56.3% | 0.0% | 31.3% |
Winter 2022 Open | Bergen Tropics | 14 | 6.6 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 43.2% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Bergen Tropics | 16 | 11.4 | 5.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 50.6% | 0.0% | 42.3% |
| Career | 114 | 10.6 | 5.9 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 49.9% | 20.0% | 40.7% | |