ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Hated Most | 4 | 9.0 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 63.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Spring 2026 Open | Ballerz | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | Least Loved | 5 | 8.0 | 9.2 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 60.7% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Ballerz | 2 | 7.5 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 41.2% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | Ballerz | 2 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Ballerz | 5 | 12.0 | 12.2 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 56.9% | 0.0% | 28.6% |
Spring 2024 Open | Ballerz 2.0 | 7 | 12.9 | 9.6 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 52.1% | 42.9% | 84.6% |
Winter 2024 Open | Ballerz 2.0 | 8 | 10.5 | 7.9 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 45.8% | 66.7% | 40.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Swish City | 10 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 51.2% | 0.0% | 46.2% |
Summer 2023 Open | The Pub | 9 | 12.2 | 11.4 | 4.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 44.7% | 12.5% | 68.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | The Pub | 9 | 7.9 | 10.1 | 3.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 41.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% |
Winter 2023 Open | 92.75 | 9 | 6.9 | 8.2 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 39.7% | 100.0% | 75.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Push | 1 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | ASA | 8 | 5.3 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 35.8% | 100.0% | 22.2% |
| Career | 80 | 8.5 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 46.9% | 36.7% | 54.2% | |