ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2019 Open | Ballerz | 7 | 6.7 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 47.7% | 50.0% | 40.0% |
Spring 2019 Open | Ferrall Ballerz | 9 | 6.7 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 52.2% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2019 Open | Ferrall Ballerz | 8 | 8.0 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 48.2% | 40.0% | 46.2% |
Fall 2018 Open Tournament | Ferrall Ballerz | 2 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% |
Fall 2018 Open | Ferrall Ballerz | 7 | 11.3 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 60.7% | 33.3% | 76.9% |
Summer 2018 Open Tournament | Ferrall Ballerz | 1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Open | Ferrall Ballerz | 5 | 5.8 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 41.9% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2018 Open Tournament | Ferrall Ballerz | 1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2018 Open | Ferrall Ballerz | 7 | 9.9 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 47.5% | 0.0% | 78.6% |
Winter 2018 Open | Ball-Up | 6 | 11.2 | 6.0 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 37.7% | 11.1% | 66.7% |
Fall 2017 Open | Ferrall Ballerz | 8 | 11.8 | 6.4 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 38.5% | 42.9% | 82.4% |
Summer 2017 Open | Ferrall Ballerz | 7 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 48.8% | 40.0% | 33.3% |
Spring 2017 Open | Ferrall Ballerz | 9 | 7.4 | 4.2 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 54.2% | 16.7% | 73.7% |
Winter 2017 Open | Ferrall Ballerz | 8 | 9.3 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 45.9% | 60.0% | 57.7% |
Fall 2016 Draft | Ferrall Ballerz | 9 | 12.7 | 4.1 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 43.6% | 27.3% | 60.0% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | (1) Ferrall Ballerz | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 36.4% | 33.3% | 75.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | (1) Ferrall Ballerz | 7 | 14.4 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 45.6% | 44.4% | 65.2% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | (2) Ferrall Ballerz | 1 | 14.0 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 57.1% |
Spring 2016 Open | (2) Ferrall Ballerz | 7 | 10.7 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 42.5% | 33.3% | 68.8% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | (2) Ferrall Ballerz | 2 | 12.0 | 7.5 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 58.8% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2016 Open | (2) Ferrall Ballerz | 7 | 17.1 | 7.4 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 52.7% | 50.0% | 63.3% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | (4) Bergen Tropics | 2 | 10.5 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 34.8% | 30.0% | 40.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | (2) Ferrall Ballerz | 7 | 13.4 | 7.0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 41.1% | 31.6% | 62.5% |
Spring 2015 Open | (3) Just Ball | 6 | 10.7 | 7.7 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 43.3% | 27.3% | 69.2% |
Winter 2015 Open | (3) Just Ball | 9 | 15.4 | 8.6 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 39.1% | 31.6% | 65.8% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | (3) Just Ball | 1 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | (3) Just Ball | 7 | 15.7 | 4.7 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 39.6% | 31.3% | 75.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | (3) Just Ball | 6 | 13.2 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 40.8% | 9.1% | 80.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | (3) Just Ball | 8 | 15.0 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 37.2% | 19.4% | 66.7% |
Winter 2014 Open | (3) Just Ball | 8 | 12.6 | 5.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 41.0% | 16.7% | 58.6% |
| Career | 173 | 11.0 | 5.4 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 43.2% | 28.7% | 64.1% | |