ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Hated Most | 10 | 22.6 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 53.5% | 42.2% | 83.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | Hated Most | 8 | 25.8 | 9.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 45.6% | 37.2% | 73.7% |
Fall 2025 Open | Hated Most | 8 | 23.4 | 8.4 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 45.9% | 38.0% | 77.4% |
Summer 2025 Open | Hated Most | 6 | 27.5 | 11.8 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 51.8% | 45.6% | 70.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Hated Most | 8 | 27.4 | 9.9 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 49.7% | 37.5% | 77.8% |
Winter 2025 Open | Hated Most | 10 | 19.9 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 49.0% | 40.9% | 67.7% |
Fall 2024 Open | Hated Most | 10 | 19.8 | 7.7 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 53.2% | 38.6% | 92.5% |
Summer 2024 Open | Hated Most | 5 | 23.6 | 7.6 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 45.7% | 44.4% | 90.9% |
Spring 2024 Open | Hated Most | 8 | 18.0 | 7.6 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 50.0% | 42.4% | 70.6% |
Summer 2023 Open | Hated Most | 11 | 17.7 | 10.2 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 50.7% | 33.8% | 75.6% |
Spring 2023 Open | Hated Most | 5 | 21.4 | 6.4 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 52.8% | 47.7% | 71.4% |
Summer 2022 Open | ASA | 8 | 17.0 | 7.8 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 48.2% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
Spring 2022 Open | 2-E-Z | 6 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 43.1% | 39.1% | 66.7% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | Ball Up | 6 | 10.3 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 46.4% | 28.6% | 100.0% |
Spring 2019 Open | Ball Up | 7 | 8.6 | 4.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 42.9% | 30.0% | 75.0% |
| Career | 116 | 19.9 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 49.0% | 39.4% | 77.3% | |