ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Splash | 6 | 16.0 | 7.3 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 47.4% | 35.6% | 60.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | Splash | 11 | 13.9 | 6.6 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 48.1% | 30.9% | 72.7% |
Winter 2026 Open | Splash | 9 | 14.6 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 46.4% | 39.6% | 47.6% |
Fall 2025 Open | Splash | 5 | 18.0 | 6.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 34.9% | 84.6% |
Summer 2025 Open | Splash | 9 | 22.3 | 8.4 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 44.3% | 34.9% | 77.4% |
Spring 2025 Open | Splash | 8 | 13.5 | 5.1 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 41.3% | 26.4% | 53.3% |
Winter 2025 Open | Running and Gunning | 5 | 11.4 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 56.1% | 47.6% | 50.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | Swish Cheese | 7 | 9.0 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 46.4% | 35.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | NYK | 5 | 22.8 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 48.8% | 54.8% | 78.6% |
Winter 2024 Open | Ballerz 2.0 | 8 | 19.3 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 41.4% | 39.7% | 63.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Running and Gunning | 4 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 39.3% | 45.5% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Splash | 8 | 12.1 | 5.9 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 42.4% | 35.9% | 62.5% |
Spring 2023 Open | Hated Most | 1 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 29.4% | 18.2% | 100.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Splash | 5 | 16.2 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 46.8% | 27.6% | 33.3% |
Fall 2022 Open | Splash | 5 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 42.0% | 37.9% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Splash | 11 | 15.9 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 45.7% | 31.9% | 51.7% |
Winter 2022 Open | Splash | 11 | 22.5 | 7.2 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 50.8% | 36.8% | 80.8% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | Splash | 2 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 50.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Splash | 4 | 12.5 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 59.4% | 55.6% | 100.0% |
| Career | 124 | 15.6 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 45.9% | 36.5% | 66.8% | |