ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2023 Open | Ballerz 2.0 | 10 | 22.4 | 9.2 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 48.4% | 28.6% | 69.8% |
Spring 2023 Open | Ballerz 2.0 | 9 | 24.2 | 8.0 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 51.9% | 42.0% | 70.7% |
Winter 2023 Open | Ballerz 2.0 | 10 | 26.3 | 8.6 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 55.5% | 37.1% | 63.3% |
Fall 2022 Open | Ballerz | 10 | 22.6 | 10.5 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 47.7% | 37.5% | 73.7% |
Spring 2022 Open | Ballerz | 10 | 16.4 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 51.1% | 23.3% | 52.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Ballerz | 11 | 18.4 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 62.2% | 32.0% | 48.5% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | Ballerz | 2 | 14.0 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 22.2% | 100.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Ballerz | 8 | 18.5 | 7.1 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 56.0% | 34.5% | 66.7% |
| Career | 70 | 21.0 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 52.4% | 33.6% | 64.7% | |