ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | The Pub | 7 | 14.6 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 39.1% | 33.9% | 64.3% |
Spring 2026 Open | The Pub | 10 | 16.1 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 46.5% | 42.3% | 57.9% |
Winter 2026 Open | The Pub | 9 | 10.1 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 30.5% | 30.2% | 72.7% |
Fall 2025 Open | The Pub | 8 | 13.6 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 37.7% | 30.0% | 68.8% |
Summer 2025 Open | The Pub | 10 | 18.3 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 41.8% | 29.7% | 78.3% |
Spring 2025 Open | The Pub | 8 | 18.4 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 39.7% | 38.0% | 75.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | The Pub | 8 | 13.3 | 4.3 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 42.3% | 35.0% | 30.8% |
Fall 2024 Open | The Pub | 9 | 8.3 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 31.0% | 23.3% | 60.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | The Pub | 7 | 6.7 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 39.2% | 16.7% | 75.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | The Pub | 9 | 16.6 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 37.7% | 39.3% | 81.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Push | 8 | 9.5 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 44.4% | 25.8% | 57.1% |
Fall 2023 Open | Push | 6 | 16.2 | 5.8 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 46.4% | 40.0% | 55.6% |
Summer 2023 Open | Push | 8 | 11.6 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 52.2% | 58.6% | 40.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Push | 8 | 15.4 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 49.5% | 41.4% | 50.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | 92.75 | 8 | 8.9 | 5.4 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 38.6% | 40.0% | 87.5% |
Fall 2022 Open | Push | 9 | 13.6 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 43.9% | 41.7% | 58.3% |
Summer 2022 Open | ASA | 9 | 7.3 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 44.4% | 66.7% |
Spring 2019 Open | Bergen Tropics | 10 | 13.6 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 41.7% | 73.3% |
Winter 2019 Open | Bergen Tropics | 9 | 6.9 | 3.4 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 33.3% | 26.5% | 60.0% |
Fall 2018 Open Tournament | Bergen Tropics | 1 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Open | Bergen Tropics | 8 | 10.9 | 5.1 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 41.7% | 34.5% | 70.0% |
Summer 2018 Open | Team Banner | 8 | 6.9 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 34.2% | 14.3% | 25.0% |
Spring 2018 Open Tournament | Team Knowledge | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2018 Open | Team Knowledge | 7 | 11.9 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 42.5% | 31.8% | 82.4% |
| Career | 185 | 12.2 | 4.1 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 41.4% | 34.4% | 65.6% | |