ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Least Loved | 4 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 26.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | Hated Most | 6 | 6.8 | 4.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 34.1% | 28.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2025 Open | Wolf Pack | 9 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 32.4% | 25.5% | 33.3% |
Fall 2024 Open | Running and Gunning | 6 | 13.2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 42.6% | 38.9% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Running and Gunning | 5 | 7.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 37.8% | 34.5% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Push | 4 | 11.8 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 43.6% | 59.1% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Push | 6 | 11.2 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 35.7% | 35.4% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Push | 6 | 6.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 34.4% | 100.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Push | 4 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 42.9% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | 92.75 | 8 | 8.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 37.5% | 31.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Push | 8 | 11.9 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 38.9% | 35.7% | 0.0% |
| Career | 66 | 9.1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 37.3% | 34.8% | 55.6% | |